Mains Heat Sheet
1
2WD Modified Buggy F-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darren Martin 26 21/5:01.624 (3)
2 2Dave Underhill 27 21/5:03.292 (2)
3 3Roger Shepherd 28 21/5:03.500 (1)
4 4Gary Hartwick 29 21/5:10.724 (3)
5 5Noah Pesant 30 19/5:06.018 (3)
2
4WD Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Pesant 21 23/5:04.339 (2)
2 2Nelson Araujo 22 21/5:05.724 (3)
3 3Josh Mezenburg 23 19/5:02.470 (2)
4 4Donavin Clark 24 14/4:57.994 (1)
3
2WD Modified Buggy E-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Balonjan 21 23/5:08.385 (1)
2 2Nelson Araujo 22 22/4:54.659 (1)
3 3Dan Pesant 23 22/5:01.099 (2)
4 4Gavin Isreal 24 22/5:05.831 (2)
5 5Ben Giglia 25 22/5:17.145 (3)
6 6Darren Martin Bump-Up
4
4WD Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dylan Raposo 16 25/5:12.850 (3)
2 2Cory Wolfe 17 24/5:09.052 (2)
3 3Yan Fortier 18 24/5:09.947 (3)
4 4John Blakley 19 24/5:12.470 (3)
5 5Darren Martin 20 23/5:00.548 (2)
6 6Dan Pesant Bump-Up
5
2WD Stadium Truck C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Underhill 11 21/5:07.407 (2)
2 2Roger Shepherd 12 20/5:03.277 (1)
3 3Gary Hartwick 13 20/5:03.492 (3)
4 4Josh Mezenburg 14 19/5:17.962 (2)
6
2WD Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Bowtie 16 24/5:13.165 (1)
2 2Robert Donkers 17 24/5:14.570 (3)
3 3Yan Fortier 18 23/5:00.512 (2)
4 4Earl Davidson 19 23/5:03.550 (1)
5 5Cory Wolfe 20 23/5:03.631 (3)
6 6Nelson Araujo Bump-Up
7
2WD Short Course C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Little 9 22/5:08.114 (1)
2 2Earl Davidson 10 21/5:06.284 (3)
3 3Derek Wach 11 21/5:17.989 (3)
4 4Will Carruthers 12 15/5:02.313 (2)
8
4WD Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darrin Quinn 11 25/5:01.246 (3)
2 2Alex Stager 12 25/5:02.033 (2)
3 3Don Flood 13 25/5:04.886 (2)
4 4Kevin Stiver 14 25/5:08.784 (3)
5 5Brett Balonjan 15 25/5:09.631 (3)
6 6Dylan Raposo Bump-Up
9
2WD Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Gross 11 24/5:03.581 (3)
2 2Darrin Quinn 12 24/5:06.449 (3)
3 3Adam Ronaldson 13 24/5:07.436 (1)
4 4Stephen Gagliardi 14 24/5:10.985 (3)
5 5Al Piggott 15 24/5:12.119 (2)
6 6Cory Wolfe Bump-Up
10
2WD Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan McKay 6 23/5:02.075 (2)
2 2Robert Donkers 7 23/5:12.929 (2)
3 3Ben Giglia 8 22/5:09.147 (2)
4 4Al Piggott 9 22/5:09.783 (2)
5 5Cory Wolfe 10 22/5:12.925 (3)
6 6Dave Underhill Bump-Up
11
2WD Short Course B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Stiver 5 24/5:19.317 (3)
2 2Don Flood 6 23/5:02.649 (3)
3 3Brayden McKay 7 23/5:06.458 (3)
4 4Stephen Gagliardi 8 22/5:03.554 (3)
5 5Ty Little Bump-Up
12
2WD Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan McKay 6 25/5:06.651 (2)
2 2Ty Little 7 25/5:07.616 (2)
3 3Dylan Raposo 8 25/5:08.249 (2)
4 4Jason Moser 9 25/5:10.425 (1)
5 5Andre Rocheleau 10 24/5:00.271 (1)
6 6Adam Ronaldson Bump-Up
13
4WD Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kurtis Ropp 6 26/5:00.725 (2)
2 2Sean Wang 7 26/5:01.341 (2)
3 3Randy Bush 8 26/5:09.637 (3)
4 4Chris Cooper 9 26/5:09.708 (2)
5 5Ethan Ward 10 25/5:00.095 (3)
6 6Don Flood Bump-Up
14
2WD Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Cooper 1 25/5:08.058 (3)
2 2Bob Flegel 2 24/5:02.887 (2)
3 3Randy Bush 3 24/5:03.409 (2)
4 4Jason Moser 4 24/5:05.760 (2)
5 5Ty Little 5 23/5:00.410 (3)
6 6Ryan McKay Bump-Up
15
2WD Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Monty Wolff 1 26/5:04.205 (2)
2 2Kurtis Ropp 2 26/5:06.366 (1)
3 3Bob Flegel 3 26/5:06.495 (2)
4 4Marc Burns 4 26/5:08.546 (1)
5 5Brayden McKay 5 26/5:12.021 (3)
6 6Adam Ronaldson
16
2WD Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Monty Wolff 1 24/5:00.693 (2)
2 2Chris Cooper 2 24/5:00.809 (3)
3 3Alex Stager 3 24/5:08.842 (3)
4 4Randy Bush 4 24/5:11.339 (2)
5 5Brayden McKay Bump-Up
17
4WD Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Smither 1 28/5:09.988 (2)
2 2Monty Wolff 2 27/5:02.334 (3)
3 3Adam Ronaldson 3 27/5:07.220 (3)
4 4Marc Burns 4 27/5:07.410 (3)
5 5Bob Flegel 5 27/5:08.830 (3)
6 6Kurtis Ropp Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Track
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 8,053
Total Race Time 29 hours, 57 minutes, 37 seconds
close X