Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
2WD TRUCK (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cory Wolfe 11 21/5:14.411 (1)
2 2Roger Shepherd 12 20/5:03.277 (1)
3 3Gary Hartwick 13 20/5:11.555 (1)
4 4Joshua Mezenburg 14 19/5:17.962 (2)
2
2WD TRUCK (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert Donkers 6 23/5:12.929 (2)
2 2Ty Little 7 22/5:00.177 (2)
3 3Ben Giglia 8 22/5:09.147 (2)
4 4Al Piggott 9 22/5:09.783 (2)
5 5Dave Underhill 10 21/5:07.407 (2)
3
2WD TRUCK (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Cooper 1 25/5:08.368 (1)
2 2Bob Flegel 2 24/5:02.887 (2)
3 3Randy Bush 3 24/5:03.409 (2)
4 4Jason Moser 4 24/5:05.760 (2)
5 5Ryan McKay 5 23/5:02.075 (2)
4
2WD BUGGY (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Giglia 26 21/5:02.333 (1)
2 2Dave Underhill 27 21/5:03.292 (2)
3 3Roger Shepherd 28 21/5:03.500 (1)
4 4Gary Hartwick 29 20/5:11.785 (1)
5 5Noah Pesant 30 18/5:00.281 (1)
5
2WD BUGGY (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephen Gagliardi 21 23/5:10.914 (2)
2 2Nelson Araujo 22 22/4:54.659 (1)
3 3Dan Pesant 23 22/5:01.099 (2)
4 4Gavin Isreal 24 22/5:05.831 (2)
5 5Darren Martin 25 21/5:01.781 (2)
6
2WD BUGGY (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Earl Davidson 16 23/5:03.550 (1)
2 2Robert Donkers 17 23/5:05.283 (1)
3 3Brett Balonjan 18 23/5:08.385 (1)
4 4Darrin Quinn 19 23/5:08.722 (1)
5 5Cory Wolfe 20 23/5:10.312 (2)
7
2WD BUGGY (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Ronaldson 11 24/5:07.436 (1)
2 2Al Piggott 12 24/5:12.119 (2)
3 3Andrew Gross 13 24/5:12.592 (2)
4 4Brad Bowtie 14 24/5:13.165 (1)
5 5Yan Fortier 15 23/5:00.512 (2)
8
2WD BUGGY (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ty Little 6 25/5:07.616 (2)
2 2Dylan Raposo 7 25/5:08.249 (2)
3 3Brayden McKay 8 25/5:09.986 (1)
4 4Jason Moser 9 25/5:10.425 (1)
5 5Andre Rocheleau 10 24/5:00.271 (1)
9
2WD BUGGY (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Monty Wolff 1 26/5:04.205 (2)
2 2Kurtis Ropp 2 26/5:06.366 (1)
3 3Bob Flegel 3 26/5:06.495 (2)
4 4Marc Burns 4 26/5:08.546 (1)
5 5Ryan McKay 5 25/5:06.651 (2)
10
2WD SC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephen Gagliardi 9 21/5:00.032 (1)
2 2Earl Davidson 10 21/5:14.317 (1)
3 3Derek Wach 11 19/5:03.505 (1)
4 4Will Carruthers 12 15/5:02.313 (2)
11
2WD SC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Don Flood 5 23/5:09.617 (1)
2 2Kevin Stiver 6 22/5:01.777 (1)
3 3Ty Little 7 22/5:08.114 (1)
4 4Brayden McKay 8 22/5:10.458 (2)
12
2WD SC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Monty Wolff 1 24/5:00.693 (2)
2 2Chris Cooper 2 24/5:05.877 (1)
3 3Randy Bush 3 24/5:11.339 (2)
4 4Alex Stager 4 24/5:13.412 (2)
13
4WD BUGGY (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Blakley 21 20/5:02.766 (2)
2 2Joshua Mezenburg 22 19/5:02.470 (2)
3 3Nelson Araujo 23 19/5:07.861 (2)
4 4Donavin Clark 24 14/4:57.994 (1)
14
4WD BUGGY (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darren Martin 16 23/5:00.548 (2)
2 2Dan Pesant 17 23/5:04.339 (2)
3 3Brett Balonjan 18 23/5:06.463 (1)
4 4Kevin Stiver 19 23/5:08.409 (2)
5 5Yan Fortier 20 23/5:13.157 (1)
15
4WD BUGGY (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ethan Ward 11 25/5:04.973 (2)
2 2Randy Bush 12 25/5:06.383 (2)
3 3Dylan Raposo 13 24/5:03.664 (2)
4 4Cory Wolfe 14 24/5:09.052 (2)
5 5Darrin Quinn 15 24/5:09.958 (2)
16
4WD BUGGY (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Flegel 6 26/5:07.293 (1)
2 2Chris Cooper 7 26/5:09.708 (2)
3 3Marc Burns 8 25/5:01.617 (2)
4 4Alex Stager 9 25/5:02.033 (2)
5 5Don Flood 10 25/5:04.886 (2)
17
4WD BUGGY (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Smither 1 28/5:09.988 (2)
2 2Adam Ronaldson 2 27/5:09.184 (2)
3 3Monty Wolff 3 27/5:10.389 (2)
4 4Kurtis Ropp 4 26/5:00.725 (2)
5 5Sean Wang 5 26/5:01.341 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Track
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 8,053
Total Race Time 29 hours, 57 minutes, 37 seconds
close X