Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2WD Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Al Piggott
2 2Jason Moser
3 3Dave Underhill
4 4Chris Cooper
2
2WD Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Giglia
2 2Gary Hartwick
3 3Cory Wolfe
4 4Ty Little
5 5Roger Shepherd
3
2WD Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan McKay
2 2Bob Flegel
3 3Randy Bush
4 4Josh Mezenburg
5 5Robert Donkers
4
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Gross
2 2Dave Underhill
3 3Noah Pesant
4 4Marc Burns
5 5Darrin Quinn
5
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Earl Davidson
2 2Nelson Araujo
3 3Adam Ronaldson
4 5Cory Wolfe
6
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gavin Isreal
2 2Roger Shepherd
3 3Brad Bowtie
4 4Yan Fortier
5 5Dylan Raposo
6 6Ryan McKay
7
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Balonjan
2 2Jason Moser
3 3Darren Martin
4 4Ben Giglia
5 5Al Piggott
8
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kurtis Ropp
2 2Bob Flegel
3 3Dan Pesant
4 4Andre Rocheleau
5 5Robert Donkers
9
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stephen Gagliardi
2 2Ty Little
3 3Brayden McKay
4 4Monty Wolff
5 5Gary Hartwick
10
2WD Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Bush
2 2Brayden McKay
3 3Chris Cooper
4 4Kevin Stiver
5 5Alex Stager
6 6Earl Davidson
11
2WD Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Don Flood
2 2Derek Wach
3 3Stephen Gagliardi
4 4Monty Wolff
5 5Ty Little
6 6Will Carruthers
12
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dylan Raposo
2 2Yan Fortier
3 3Sean Wang
4 4Brett Balonjan
5 5Scott Smither
13
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Bush
2 2Darren Martin
3 3Donavin Clark
4 4Marc Burns
5 5Don Flood
6 6Bob Flegel
14
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nelson Araujo
2 2Cory Wolfe
3 3Ethan Ward
4 4Josh Mezenburg
5 5Kurtis Ropp
6 6Kevin Stiver
15
4WD Modified Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Pesant
2 2Monty Wolff
3 4Adam Ronaldson
4 5Darrin Quinn
5 3Alex Stager
6 6Chris Cooper
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Track
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 8,053
Total Race Time 29 hours, 57 minutes, 37 seconds
close X